-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shah Baz

Map of Shah Baz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbaz,Shah Baz,Shahbaz,Shāh Bāz,Shāhbāz,Šāhbāz, Shāh Bāz

Shah Baz

Welcome to the Shah Baz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bāz. See Shah Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92353/61.80906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shah Baz
  •  
Places near Shah Baz

Online Dating

Shah Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Baz, Afghanistan