-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abd ul `Aziz Khan

Map of `Abd ul `Aziz Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ul `Aziz Khan,`Abdul`azizkhan,‘Abd ul ‘Azīz Khān,‘Abḏul‘azizkhān, ‘Abd ul ‘Azīz Khān

`Abd ul `Aziz Khan

Welcome to the `Abd ul `Aziz Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ul ‘Azīz Khān. See `Abd ul `Aziz Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ul ‘Azīz Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ul `Aziz Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91389/61.80806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near `Abd ul `Aziz Khan
  •  
Places near `Abd ul `Aziz Khan

Online Dating

`Abd ul `Aziz Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ul `Aziz Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ul `Aziz Khan, Afghanistan