-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Baloch Khan

Map of Baloch Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baloch Khan,Baluch Khan,Baluckhan,Balōch Khān,Balūch Khān,Balūčkhān, Balōch Khān

Baloch Khan

Welcome to the Baloch Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōch Khān. See Baloch Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōch Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baloch Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89417/61.82306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Baloch Khan
  •  
Places near Baloch Khan

Online Dating

Baloch Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baloch Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baloch Khan, Afghanistan