Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gayabanak

Map of Gayabanak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gayabanak,Gayābānak,Gyabanak,Gyābānak, Gayābānak


Welcome to the Gayabanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gayābānak. See Gayabanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gayābānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gayabanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Gayabanak
Places near Gayabanak

Online Dating

Gayabanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gayabanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gayabanak, Afghanistan