-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Baybarg

Map of Baybarg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baybarg,Bebarg,Bibarg,Bēbaṟg,Bībarg, Baybarg

Baybarg

Welcome to the Baybarg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baybarg. See Baybarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baybarg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baybarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87583/61.80389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Baybarg
  •  
Places near Baybarg

Online Dating

Baybarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baybarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baybarg, Afghanistan