Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Din Muhammad

Map of Din Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Din Muhammad,Dinmohd,Dīn Muḩammad,Ḏīnmoẖḏ, Dīn Muḩammad

Din Muhammad

Welcome to the Din Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīn Muḩammad. See Din Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīn Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Din Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Din Muhammad
Places near Din Muhammad

Online Dating

Din Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Din Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Din Muhammad, Afghanistan