-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Akhundi

Map of Akhundi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ākhūndī

Akhundi

Welcome to the Akhundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndī. See Akhundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Akhundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.85278/61.885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Akhundi
  •  
Places near Akhundi

Online Dating

Akhundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundi, Afghanistan