-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nazar Khan

Map of Nazar Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naz̧ar Khān

Nazar Khan

Welcome to the Nazar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Khān. See Nazar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Khān area. This placemark was added 2009-07-20.

Map of Nazar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.79008/61.80611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Nazar Khan
  •  
Places near Nazar Khan

Online Dating

Nazar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Khan, Afghanistan