Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwajah Roshana'i

Map of Khwajah Roshana'i Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Rowshana'i,Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī,Khwaja-rosna'i,Khwajah Roshana'i,Khwāja-rošna’i,Khwājah Rōshanā’ī, Khwājah Rōshanā’ī

Khwajah Roshana'i

Welcome to the Khwajah Roshana'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Rōshanā’ī. See Khwajah Roshana'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Rōshanā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Roshana'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khwajah Roshana'i
Places near Khwajah Roshana'i

Online Dating

Khwajah Roshana'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Roshana'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Roshana'i, Afghanistan