-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak

Map of Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak,Joye Kuhna-i- Qal'a-i-Gawak,Juy-e Kohneh-ye Qal`eh-ye Gavak,Jōy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Gāwak,Jōye Kuhna-i- Qal’a-i-Gāwak,Jūy-e Kohneh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Gāvak, Jōy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Gāwak

Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak

Welcome to the Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Gāwak. See Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Gāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.72222/61.84028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak
  •  
Places near Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak

Online Dating

Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Kuhnah-ye Qal`ah-ye Gawak, Afghanistan