-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho,Ziarat-e Seyyed Pasahow,Zyarate Sayed Padsahu,Zyāṟate Sayeḏ Pāḏsahū,Zīārat-e Sayyid Pād Shāhō,Zīārat-e Seyyed Pāsahow, Zīārat-e Sayyid Pād Shāhō

Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayyid Pād Shāhō. See Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayyid Pād Shāhō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.62183/61.8529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayyid Pad Shaho, Afghanistan