-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Sakhi

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sakhi,Zyarate Sakhi,Zyārate Sakhi,Zīārat-e Sakhī, Zīārat-e Sakhī

Ziarat-e Sakhi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sakhi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sakhī. See Ziarat-e Sakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sakhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.54047/61.84637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sakhi
  •  

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sakhi, Afghanistan