-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Dashtol

Map of Tahanah-ye Dashtol Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Dastol,Tahanah-ye Dashtol,Tahaneh-ye Dashtul,Tahāna-i-Daštol,Tahānah-ye Dashtōl,Tahāneh-ye Dashtūl, Tahānah-ye Dashtōl

Tahanah-ye Dashtol

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Dashtol google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Dashtōl. See Tahanah-ye Dashtol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Dashtōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Dashtol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.52021/61.81679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Dashtol
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Dashtol

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Dashtol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Dashtol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Dashtol, Afghanistan