-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kolah-ye Daki

Map of Kolah-ye Daki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kola-i- Daki,Kolah-ye Daki,Kōla-i- Dāki,Kōlah-ye Dākī, Kōlah-ye Dākī

Kolah-ye Daki

Welcome to the Kolah-ye Daki google satellite map! This swamp is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlah-ye Dākī. See Kolah-ye Daki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlah-ye Dākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kolah-ye Daki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: swamp
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33944/61.82333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kolah-ye Daki
  •  
Places near Kolah-ye Daki

Online Dating

Kolah-ye Daki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolah-ye Daki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolah-ye Daki, Afghanistan