-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Ghulam Husain

Map of Haji Ghulam Husain Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Gholamhosayn,Haji Ghulam Husain,H̱āji Gholāmẖosayn,Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩusaīn, Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩusaīn

Haji Ghulam Husain

Welcome to the Haji Ghulam Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩusaīn. See Haji Ghulam Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Ghulam Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23083/61.84167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Haji Ghulam Husain
  •  
Places near Haji Ghulam Husain
Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩusaīn (0 km) Shōra’ī (2.2 km) Ḩājī Khān Gul (2.2 km) Kowdagaz (3.1 km) Rustam (4.4 km) Āghā Muḩammad  Nūr Khān (4.4 km) Faīẕ Muḩammad  Khān (4.9 km) Muḩammad Ḩosayn (4.9 km) Aḩmad Khān (5.3 km) Ḩājī Āqā Khān (5.6 km) Mīngal (5.6 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar (5.8 km) Gul Khān (5.8 km) ‘Abd ul Şamad Khān (6.1 km) Ḩājī Ḩabībullāh (6.1 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (6.3 km) Muḩammad Dādī (6.6 km) Jōy-e Saykhsar (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Haji Ghulam Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan