Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Tala'i

Map of Tahanah-ye Tala'i Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Tela'i,Tahanah-ye Tala'i,Tahaneh-ye Tala'i,Tahāna-i-Telā’ī,Tahānah-ye Ţalā’ī,Tahāneh-ye Ţalā’ī, Tahānah-ye Ţalā’ī

Tahanah-ye Tala'i

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Tala'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Ţalā’ī. See Tahanah-ye Tala'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Ţalā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Tala'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Tala'i
Places near Tahanah-ye Tala'i

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Tala'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tahanah-ye Tala'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Tala'i, Afghanistan