-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Dadi

Map of Muhammad Dadi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd-dadi,Moẖḏ-ḏāḏi,Muhammad Dadi,Muḩammad Dādī, Muḩammad Dādī

Muhammad Dadi

Welcome to the Muhammad Dadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Dādī. See Muhammad Dadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Dādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Dadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18954/61.79194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Muhammad Dadi
  •  
Places near Muhammad Dadi

Online Dating

Muhammad Dadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Dadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Dadi, Afghanistan