Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pir Muhammad Khan

Map of Pir Muhammad Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Muhammad Khan,Pirmohd-khan,Pīr Muḩammad Khān,Pīṟmoḩḏ-khān, Pīr Muḩammad Khān

Pir Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Pir Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Muḩammad Khān. See Pir Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pir Muhammad Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Pir Muhammad Khan
Places near Pir Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Pir Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan