Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Khan Gul

Map of Haji Khan Gul Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khan Gul,Haji khangul,H̱āji khāngul,Ḩājī Khān Gul, Ḩājī Khān Gul

Haji Khan Gul

Welcome to the Haji Khan Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khān Gul. See Haji Khan Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khān Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Khan Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Haji Khan Gul
Places near Haji Khan Gul

Online Dating

Haji Khan Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Khan Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khan Gul, Afghanistan