-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Faiz Muhammadr Khan

Map of Faiz Muhammadr Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faiz Muhammadr Khan,Faydzmohd-khan,Fayḏẕmoẖḏ-khān,Faīẕ Muḩammad  Khān, Faīẕ Muḩammad  Khān

Faiz Muhammadr Khan

Welcome to the Faiz Muhammadr Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faīẕ Muḩammad  Khān. See Faiz Muhammadr Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faīẕ Muḩammad  Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Faiz Muhammadr Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19194/61.86556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Faiz Muhammadr Khan
  •  
Places near Faiz Muhammadr Khan

Online Dating

Faiz Muhammadr Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faiz Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faiz Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan