Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Aqa Khan

Map of Haji Aqa Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Aqa Khan,Haji Aqakhan,Hajji Agha Khan,H̱āji Āqākhān,Ḩājjī Āghā Khān,Ḩājī Āqā Khān, Ḩājī Āqā Khān

Haji Aqa Khan

Welcome to the Haji Aqa Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Āqā Khān. See Haji Aqa Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Āqā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Aqa Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Haji Aqa Khan
Places near Haji Aqa Khan

Online Dating

Haji Aqa Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Aqa Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Aqa Khan, Afghanistan