-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan

Map of Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Gholammohd-khan,Tahana-i-Gholāmmoẖḏ-khān,Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan,Tahaneh-ye Gholam Mohammad Khan,Tahaneh-ye Gholām Moḩammad Khān,Tahānah-ye Ghulām Muḩammad  Khān, Tahānah-ye Ghulām Muḩammad  Khān

Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Ghulām Muḩammad  Khān. See Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Ghulām Muḩammad  Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18417/61.79532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Ghulam Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan