Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gul Khan

Map of Gul Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Khan,Gol Khān,Gul Khan,Gul Khān, Gul Khān

Gul Khan

Welcome to the Gul Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Khān. See Gul Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Gul Khan
Places near Gul Khan

Online Dating

Gul Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Khan, Afghanistan