-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mingal

Map of Mingal Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mīngal

Mingal

Welcome to the Mingal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīngal. See Mingal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīngal area. This placemark was added 2009-04-22.

Map of Mingal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18006/61.84591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mingal
  •  
Places near Mingal

Online Dating

Mingal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mingal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mingal, Afghanistan