-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Deh Mardah

Map of Deh Mardah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Mardeh,Dahmarda,Deh Mardah,Ḏahmaṟḏa, Deh Mardah

Deh Mardah

Welcome to the Deh Mardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mardah. See Deh Mardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh Mardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1725/61.86167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Deh Mardah
  •  
Places near Deh Mardah

Online Dating

Deh Mardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Mardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Mardah, Afghanistan