Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammadr`Omar Khan

Map of Muhammadr`Omar Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd 'Omarkhan,Moẖḏ ’Omarkhān,Muhammadr`Omar Khan,Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān, Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān

Muhammadr`Omar Khan

Welcome to the Muhammadr`Omar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān. See Muhammadr`Omar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr`Omar Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Muhammadr`Omar Khan
Places near Muhammadr`Omar Khan

Online Dating

Muhammadr`Omar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammadr`Omar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr`Omar Khan, Afghanistan