Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mustafa

Map of Mustafa Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mostafa,Mostafá,Moşţafá,Mustafa,Muşţafá, Muşţafá


Welcome to the Mustafa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muşţafá. See Mustafa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muşţafá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mustafa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mustafa
Places near Mustafa

Online Dating

Mustafa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mustafa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mustafa, Afghanistan