-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Shams ud Din

Map of Haji Shams ud Din Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Samsuddin,Haji Shams ud Din,Hajji Shams od Din,Hāji Šamsuddīn,Ḩājjī Shams od Dīn,Ḩājī Shams ud Dīn, Ḩājī Shams ud Dīn

Haji Shams ud Din

Welcome to the Haji Shams ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Shams ud Dīn. See Haji Shams ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Shams ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Shams ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15634/61.81066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Haji Shams ud Din
  •  
Places near Haji Shams ud Din

Online Dating

Haji Shams ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Shams ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Shams ud Din, Afghanistan