-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kaler Sokhtah

Map of Kaler Sokhtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kale Sokhta,Kaler Sokhtah,Kalē Sōkhta,Kalē  Sōkhtah, Kalē  Sōkhtah

Kaler Sokhtah

Welcome to the Kaler Sokhtah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalē  Sōkhtah. See Kaler Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalē  Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaler Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14833/61.81806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kaler Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Kaler Sokhtah

Online Dating

Kaler Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaler Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaler Sokhtah, Afghanistan