Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji `Abd ul Majid

Map of Haji `Abd ul Majid Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji 'Abdulmajid,Haji `Abd ul Majid,Hajji `Abd ol Majid,H̱āji ’Abḏulmajīḏ,Ḩājjī ‘Abd ol Majīd,Ḩājī ‘Abd ul Majīd, Ḩājī ‘Abd ul Majīd

Haji `Abd ul Majid

Welcome to the Haji `Abd ul Majid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abd ul Majīd. See Haji `Abd ul Majid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abd ul Majīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji `Abd ul Majid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Haji `Abd ul Majid
Places near Haji `Abd ul Majid

Online Dating

Haji `Abd ul Majid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji `Abd ul Majid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abd ul Majid, Afghanistan