Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammadr Ayub

Map of Muhammadr Ayub Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd Ayub,Moẖḏ Ayūb,Muhammadr Ayub,Muḩammad  Ayūb, Muḩammad  Ayūb

Muhammadr Ayub

Welcome to the Muhammadr Ayub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad  Ayūb. See Muhammadr Ayub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad  Ayūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr Ayub
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Muhammadr Ayub
Places near Muhammadr Ayub

Online Dating

Muhammadr Ayub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammadr Ayub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr Ayub, Afghanistan