-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ibrahimabad

Map of Ibrahimabad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahimabad,Ebrāhīmābād,Ibrahimabad,Ibrāhīmābād, Ibrāhīmābād

Ibrahimabad

Welcome to the Ibrahimabad google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīmābād. See Ibrahimabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīmābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ibrahimabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14653/61.88728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ibrahimabad
  •  
Places near Ibrahimabad
Muḩammad  Zaynal (0.8 km) Shēr ‘Alī Khān (0.9 km) Kachōlī (1.5 km) Shēr Malang (1.6 km) Muḩammad  Şidīq (1.7 km) Muḩammad  Ayūb (1.8 km) Karnayl (1.9 km) Mīrzā Muḩammad Esḩāq (2.2 km) Shēr ‘Alī Khān (2.4 km) Shāghāsī (2.5 km) Muḩammad  Akbar Khān (2.7 km) Shāhgul (2.9 km) Ḩājī Shams ud Dīn (3 km) Ḩājī Malang (3.1 km) Kalāntar (3.2 km) Muḩammad Yōsuf Khāngul (3.4 km) Ḩājī Bāz Muḩammad (3.5 km) Muşţafá (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Ibrahimabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahimabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahimabad, Afghanistan