Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammadr Akbar Khan

Map of Muhammadr Akbar Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd Akbarkhan,Moẖḏ Akbarkhān,Muhammadr Akbar Khan,Muḩammad  Akbar Khān, Muḩammad  Akbar Khān

Muhammadr Akbar Khan

Welcome to the Muhammadr Akbar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad  Akbar Khān. See Muhammadr Akbar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad  Akbar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr Akbar Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Muhammadr Akbar Khan

Online Dating

Muhammadr Akbar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammadr Akbar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr Akbar Khan, Afghanistan