-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammadr `Alam Khan

Map of Muhammadr `Alam Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd `Alamkhan,Moẖḏ ‘Alamkhān,Muhammadr `Alam Khan,Muḩammad  ‘Alam Khān, Muḩammad  ‘Alam Khān

Muhammadr `Alam Khan

Welcome to the Muhammadr `Alam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad  ‘Alam Khān. See Muhammadr `Alam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad  ‘Alam Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr `Alam Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12833/61.82972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Muhammadr `Alam Khan
  •  
Places near Muhammadr `Alam Khan
Muhammad 'Alam Khan (0 km) Yar Muhammad Khan (0.6 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (0.9 km) Ḩājī Mullā Z̧afar (1.4 km) ‘Abd ul Bāqī (1.4 km) Sar Mu‘alim (1.5 km) Mūsá Khān (1.6 km) Ḩājī Amīr (1.6 km) Amir Muhammad Khan (1.9 km) Mākakī (2.1 km) Mākaki (2.2 km) Şūfī Dārō (2.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ul Majīd (2.7 km) Ḩājī Bāz Muḩammad (2.7 km) Doktor Pīr Muḩammad (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Muhammadr `Alam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammadr `Alam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr `Alam Khan, Afghanistan