Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Musa Khan

Map of Musa Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mūsá Khān

Musa Khan

Welcome to the Musa Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Khān. See Musa Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-06.

Map of Musa Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Musa Khan

Online Dating

Musa Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musa Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Khan, Afghanistan