-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammadr Sidiq

Map of Muhammadr Sidiq Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd Seddiq,Moẖḏ Seḏḏīq,Muhammadr Sidiq,Muḩammad  Şidīq, Muḩammad  Şidīq

Muhammadr Sidiq

Welcome to the Muhammadr Sidiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad  Şidīq. See Muhammadr Sidiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad  Şidīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr Sidiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13167/61.88972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Muhammadr Sidiq
  •  
Places near Muhammadr Sidiq

Online Dating

Muhammadr Sidiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammadr Sidiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr Sidiq, Afghanistan