-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirza Muhammad Eshaq

Map of Mirza Muhammad Eshaq Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Mohd Eshaq,Mirza Muhammad Eshaq,Mirzā Moẖḏ Esẖāq,Mīrzā Muḩammad Esḩāq, Mīrzā Muḩammad Esḩāq

Mirza Muhammad Eshaq

Welcome to the Mirza Muhammad Eshaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Muḩammad Esḩāq. See Mirza Muhammad Eshaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Muḩammad Esḩāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirza Muhammad Eshaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12639/61.88611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Mirza Muhammad Eshaq
  •  

Online Dating

Mirza Muhammad Eshaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Muhammad Eshaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Muhammad Eshaq, Afghanistan