-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Mulla Zafar

Map of Haji Mulla Zafar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mulla Zafar,Haji Mullah Zafar,Hajji Molla Zafar,Ḩājjī Mollā Z̧afar,Ḩājī Mullā Z̧afar,Ḩājī Mullāh Z̧afar, Ḩājī Mullā Z̧afar

Haji Mulla Zafar

Welcome to the Haji Mulla Zafar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mullā Z̧afar. See Haji Mulla Zafar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mullā Z̧afar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Mulla Zafar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12278/61.84278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Haji Mulla Zafar
  •  
Places near Haji Mulla Zafar

Online Dating

Haji Mulla Zafar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Mulla Zafar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mulla Zafar, Afghanistan