-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abd ul Baqi

Map of `Abd ul Baqi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ul Baqi,`Abdulbaqi,‘Abd ul Bāqī,‘Abḏulbāqi, ‘Abd ul Bāqī

`Abd ul Baqi

Welcome to the `Abd ul Baqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ul Bāqī. See `Abd ul Baqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ul Bāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ul Baqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1154/61.8273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Abd ul Baqi
  •  
Places near `Abd ul Baqi
‘Abd ul Bāqī (0.7 km) Yār Muḩammad  Khān (0.9 km) Sar Mu‘alim (1.1 km) Mākakī (1.3 km) Mākaki (1.3 km) Muḩammad  ‘Alam Khān (1.5 km) Şūfī Dārō (1.6 km) Ḩājī Mullā Z̧afar (1.7 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (2.1 km) Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Karīm (2.1 km) Shēr Aḩmad Khān (2.2 km) Mūsá Khān (2.3 km)

Online Dating

`Abd ul Baqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ul Baqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ul Baqi, Afghanistan