-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sar Mu`alim

Map of Sar Mu`alim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Mu`alim,Sar Mu‘alim,Sarmo`alem,Sarmo‘alem, Sar Mu‘alim

Sar Mu`alim

Welcome to the Sar Mu`alim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Mu‘alim. See Sar Mu`alim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Mu‘alim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Mu`alim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.11747/61.8388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Sar Mu`alim
  •  
Places near Sar Mu`alim

Online Dating

Sar Mu`alim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Mu`alim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Mu`alim, Afghanistan