-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sufi Daro

Map of Sufi Daro Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Daro,Sufi-daro,Sūfī-ḏāṟo,Şūfī Dāro,Şūfī Dārō, Şūfī Dārō

Sufi Daro

Welcome to the Sufi Daro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Dārō. See Sufi Daro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Dārō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sufi Daro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10934/61.84261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Sufi Daro
  •  

Online Dating

Sufi Daro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufi Daro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Daro, Afghanistan