Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid Ibrahim Shah

Map of Sayyid Ibrahim Shah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayyid Ibrahim Shah,Sayyid Ibrāhīm Shāh,Seyyed Ebrahim Shah,Seyyed Ebrāhīm Shāh, Sayyid Ibrāhīm Shāh

Sayyid Ibrahim Shah

Welcome to the Sayyid Ibrahim Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ibrāhīm Shāh. See Sayyid Ibrahim Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ibrāhīm Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Ibrahim Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ibrahim Shah

Online Dating

Sayyid Ibrahim Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Ibrahim Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ibrahim Shah, Afghanistan