-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah

Map of Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayede Darrahe Sah,Sayede Darrahe Šāh,Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah,Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shāh, Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shāh

Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah

Welcome to the Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shāh. See Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10806/61.89528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah
  •  
Places near Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah
Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shāh (0 km) Anwar (0.4 km) Sayyid Ibrāhīm Shāh (0.6 km) Muhammad Ayub Mirow Bashi (1.2 km) Kang (1.2 km) Muḩammad Yōsuf Khāngul (1.5 km) Dāwūd Shāh (1.6 km) Muhammad Khan (1.8 km) Mīrzā Muḩammad Esḩāq (2.2 km) Anwar Khān (2.3 km) Ḩājī Shams ud Dīn (2.5 km) Muhammad Sidiq (2.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (2.7 km) Muhammad Ya'qub (2.8 km) Khudāydād (2.8 km) Deh-e Nāder (3.2 km) Shēr Malang (3.2 km) Sayyid ‘Abd ul Ghafūr Shāh (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid-e Darah-ye Shah, Afghanistan