Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Amir MuhammadrKhan

Map of Amir MuhammadrKhan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Mohd-khan,Amir MuhammadrKhan,Amīr Moẖḏ-khān,Amīr Muḩammad Khān, Amīr Muḩammad Khān

Amir MuhammadrKhan

Welcome to the Amir MuhammadrKhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Muḩammad Khān. See Amir MuhammadrKhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amir MuhammadrKhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Amir MuhammadrKhan
Places near Amir MuhammadrKhan

Online Dating

Amir MuhammadrKhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir MuhammadrKhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir MuhammadrKhan, Afghanistan