-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirza `Abd ul Karim

Map of Mirza `Abd ul Karim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza `Abd ul Karim,Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Karīm,`Abdulkarim,‘Abḏulkaṟīm, Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Karīm

Mirza `Abd ul Karim

Welcome to the Mirza `Abd ul Karim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Karīm. See Mirza `Abd ul Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirza `Abd ul Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10056/61.84167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Mirza `Abd ul Karim
  •  
Places near Mirza `Abd ul Karim

Online Dating

Mirza `Abd ul Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza `Abd ul Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza `Abd ul Karim, Afghanistan