-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → A`zam Khan

Map of A`zam Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: A‘z̧am Khān

A`zam Khan

Welcome to the A`zam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is A‘z̧am Khān. See A`zam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of A‘z̧am Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-06.

Map of A`zam Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09667/61.845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near A`zam Khan
  •  
Places near A`zam Khan

Online Dating

A`zam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

A`zam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A`zam Khan, Afghanistan