-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abd ur Rahman

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Rahman,`Abd ur Rahman,‘Abd ol Raḩmān,‘Abd ur Raḩmān, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān

`Abd ur Rahman

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān. See `Abd ur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08722/61.83917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahman
‘Abd ur Raḩmān (0 km) A‘z̧am Khān (1.2 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (1.3 km) Shēr Aḩmad Khān (1.4 km) Mīrzā ‘Abd ul Karīm (1.5 km) Shēr Muḩammad (1.7 km) Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān (1.7 km) Mullā Bahlōl (1.8 km) Mu‘āwin (2.2 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān (2.2 km) Şūfī Dārō (2.5 km)

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan