-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sher Muhammad

Map of Sher Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sermohd,Sher Muhammad,Shēr Muḩammad,Šērmohd, Shēr Muḩammad

Sher Muhammad

Welcome to the Sher Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēr Muḩammad. See Sher Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sher Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09889/61.85083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sher Muhammad
  •  
Places near Sher Muhammad

Online Dating

Sher Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sher Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sher Muhammad, Afghanistan