-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Ghulam Hasan

Map of Haji Ghulam Hasan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ghulam Hasan,Haji-gholam Hasan,H̱āji-gholām H̱asan,Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan, Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan

Haji Ghulam Hasan

Welcome to the Haji Ghulam Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan. See Haji Ghulam Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Ghulam Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09139/61.85139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Haji Ghulam Hasan
  •  
Places near Haji Ghulam Hasan

Online Dating

Haji Ghulam Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Ghulam Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Ghulam Hasan, Afghanistan