-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Anwar Khan

Map of Anwar Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anvar Khan,Anvar Khān,Anwar Khan,Anwar Khān, Anwar Khān

Anwar Khan

Welcome to the Anwar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anwar Khān. See Anwar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anwar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Anwar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09917/61.87389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Anwar Khan
  •  
Places near Anwar Khan

Online Dating

Anwar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anwar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anwar Khan, Afghanistan